Website Manager

2019-2020 Current MATRIX Teams

Untitled 1
Region Age Group Age Group Team Role First Name Last Name
ALPINE G2006 U14 Matrix G06 AP Head Coach Zoen Baldwin
CARLAKESIDEBAD B2004 U16 Matrix B04 CB Elite Head Coach Mindes Dorlean
CARLAKESIDEBAD B2005 U15 Matrix B05 CB Elite Head Coach Jonathan Jones-Takano
CARLAKESIDEBAD B2006 U14 Matrix B06 CB Elite Head Coach Jonathan Jones-Takano
CARLAKESIDEBAD B2009 U11 Matrix B09 CB Head Coach Jonathan Jones-Takano
EL CAJON B2006 U14 Matrix B06 EC Head Coach Matthew Guccione
EL CAJON B2009 U11 Matrix B09 EC Head Coach Behrooz Moghanian
EL CAJON G2008 U12 Matrix G08 EC Head Coach Duncan Hughes
LA MESA B2006 U14 Matrix B06 LM Head Coach Robert Hotz
LA MESA B2008 U12 Matrix B08 LM Head Coach Christian Arens
LA MESA G2007 U13 Matrix G07 LM Head Coach Christian Arens
LAKESIDE B2004 U16 Matrix B04 LS Head Coach Anthony Cline
LAKESIDE B2007 U13 Matrix B07 LS Head Coach Lawrence Neuhoff
LAKESIDE B2008 U12 Matrix B08 LS Head Coach Kent Cable
LAKESIDE G2005 U15 Matrix G05 LS Head Coach Kent Cable
LAKESIDE G2007 U13 Matrix G07 LS Head Coach Dale Hixson
LAKESIDE G2008 U12 Matrix G08 LS Head Coach Timothy Miller
LAKESIDE G2009 U11 Matrix G09 LS Head Coach Richard Thibeault
MIRA MESA B2004 U16 Matrix B04 MM Head Coach Josue Salmon
MIRA MESA B2005 U15 Matrix B05 MM Head Coach Leon Noteware
MIRA MESA B2008 U12 Matrix B08 MM Head Coach Dana Fordyce
MIRA MESA B2010 U10 Matrix B10 MM Head Coach Raymond Veerkamp
MIRA MESA G2002 U18 Matrix G02 MM Head Coach Jessica Nichols
MIRA MESA G2004 U16 Matrix G04 MM Head Coach Scott Potter
MIRA MESA G2005 U15 Matrix G05 MM Head Coach Samuel Frierson
MIRA MESA G2006 U14 Matrix G06 MM Head Coach Alex Santos
MIRA MESA G2007 U13 Matrix G07 MM Head Coach Gabriel Adona
MIRA MESA G2008 U12 Matrix G08 MM Head Coach Robert Hughes
MIRA MESA G2009 U11 Matrix G09 MM Head Coach Oscar Eusebio
NORTH COUNTY B2004 U16 Matrix B04 NC Elite Head Coach Roberto Oliveira
NORTH COUNTY B2005 U15 Matrix B05 NC Elite Head Coach Arthur Scharin
NORTH COUNTY B2006 U14 Matrix B06 NC Blu Head Coach Jose Vargas
NORTH COUNTY B2006 U14 Matrix B06 NC Elite Head Coach Arthur Scharin
NORTH COUNTY B2007 U13 Matrix B07 NC Blu Head Coach Fabio Gomes
NORTH COUNTY B2008 U12 Matrix B08 NC Blue Head Coach Kenneth Strang
NORTH COUNTY B2008 U12 Matrix B08 NC Wht Head Coach Lucas Mattos
NORTH COUNTY B2009 U11 Matrix B09 NC Blu Head Coach Fabio Gomes
NORTH COUNTY B2010 U10 Matrix B10 NC Blue Head Coach Lucas Knopf
NORTH COUNTY B2011 U09 Matrix B11 NC Head Coach Jose Vargas
NORTH COUNTY B2012 U08 Matrix B12 NC Head Coach Librado Trujillo
NORTH COUNTY G2005 U15 Matrix G05 NC Elite Head Coach Fabrice Lapeyre
NORTH COUNTY G2006 U14 Matrix G06 NC Blue Head Coach Bruno Conteville
NORTH COUNTY G2007 U13 Matrix G07 NC Blue Head Coach Bruno Conteville
NORTH COUNTY G2008 U12 Matrix G08 NC Blue Head Coach Randall Erman
NORTH COUNTY G2008 U12 Matrix G08 NC Elite Head Coach Paul Riddle
NORTH COUNTY G2008 U12 Matrix G08 NC White Head Coach Lucas Knopf
NORTH COUNTY G2009 U11 Matrix G09 NC Blue Head Coach Librado Trujillo
NORTH COUNTY G2010 U10 Matrix G10 NC Blue Head Coach Lucas Mattos
NORTH COUNTY G2011 U09 Matrix G11 NC Head Coach Fabrice Lapeyre
NORTH COUNTY G2012 U08 Matrix G12 NC Head Coach Lucas Mattos
NORTH PARK B2002 U18 Matrix B02 NP Head Coach Jose Portillo
NORTH PARK B2005 U15 Matrix B05 NP Head Coach Jesus Flores
NORTH PARK B2006 U14 Matrix B06 NP Head Coach Matthew Redman
NORTH PARK B2007 U13 Matrix B07 NP Head Coach Dylan Calsyn
NORTH PARK B2008 U12 Matrix B08 NP Blu Head Coach Jesus Flores
NORTH PARK G2005 U15 Matrix G05 NP Head Coach Toni Young-Pen
NORTH PARK G2006 U14 Matrix G06 NP Head Coach Keith Lombardo
NORTH PARK G2007 U13 Matrix G07 NP Head Coach Timothy Dameron
SANTEE B2008 U12 Matrix B08 ST Head Coach Brian Alexander
SANTEE G2005 U15 Matrix G05 ST Head Coach Lawrence Neuhoff
SANTEE G2008 U12 Matrix G08 ST Head Coach Michael Keeley
TIERRASANTA B2004 U16 Matrix B04 TS Head Coach Gregory Allick
TIERRASANTA B2006 U14 Matrix B06 TS Head Coach Jamaal Saunders
TIERRASANTA B2007 U13 Matrix B07 TS Head Coach Gregory Allick
TIERRASANTA B2008 U12 Matrix B08 TS Head Coach Gregory Allick
TIERRASANTA B2009 U11 Matrix B09 TS Blu Head Coach Jamaal Saunders
TIERRASANTA B2009 U11 Matrix B09 TS Wht Head Coach Jamaal Saunders
TIERRASANTA B2010 U10 Matrix B10 TS Head Coach Massimo Vallesi
TIERRASANTA G2009 U11 Matrix G09 TS Head Coach Gregory Allick
TIERRASANTA G2010 U10 Matrix G10 TS Head Coach Gregory Allick

Copyright © 2020 AYSO Matrix  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In